Calendario 2017-2018

Jornada: 1 – 27/08/2017
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Somorrostro J.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Durango, S.
Real Sociedad C
Sestao River Club
Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Beasain, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Portugalete, C.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 20 – 07/01/2018
Deusto, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Somorrostro J.D.
Real Sociedad C
Cultural Durango, S.
Bermeo F.T.
Sestao River Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Amurrio Club
Portugalete, C.
Sodupe Unión Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 2 – 03/09/2017
Deusto, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Getxo, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Somorrostro J.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Cultural Durango, S.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sestao River Club
Basconia, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Portugalete, C.
Amurrio Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 21 – 14/01/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Somorrostro J.D.
Real Sociedad C
Cultural Durango, S.
Bermeo F.T.
Sestao River Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Amurrio Club
Portugalete, C.
Sodupe Unión Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 3 – 10/09/2017
Deusto, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Getxo, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Somorrostro J.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Cultural Durango, S.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sestao River Club
Basconia, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Portugalete, C.
Amurrio Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 22 – 21/01/2018
Deportivo Alavés B
Deusto, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Getxo, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Somorrostro J.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Basconia, C.D.
Sestao River Club
Beasain, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Portugalete, C.
Zamudio, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Sodupe Unión Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 4 – 17/09/2017
Deportivo Alavés B
Santurtzi, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Getxo, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Beasain, S.D.
Sestao River Club
Portugalete, C.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Amurrio Club
Jornada: 23 – 28/01/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Deusto, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Getxo, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Somorrostro J.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Basconia, C.D.
Sestao River Club
Beasain, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Portugalete, C.
Zamudio, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 5 – 24/09/2017
Deportivo Alavés B
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Getxo, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Beasain, S.D.
Sestao River Club
Portugalete, C.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Jornada: 24 – 04/02/2018
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deportivo Alavés B
Real Sociedad C
Deusto, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Portugalete, C.
Sestao River Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Zamudio, S.D.
Amurrio Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 6 – 01/10/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Deportivo Alavés B
Bermeo F.T.
Deusto, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Portugalete, C.
Cultural Durango, S.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Sestao River Club
Sodupe Unión Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Amurrio Club
Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 25 – 11/02/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deportivo Alavés B
Real Sociedad C
Deusto, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Portugalete, C.
Sestao River Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Zamudio, S.D.
Amurrio Club
Jornada: 7 – 08/10/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Real Sociedad C
Deportivo Alavés B
Bermeo F.T.
Deusto, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Portugalete, C.
Cultural Durango, S.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Sestao River Club
Sodupe Unión Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Amurrio Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 26 – 18/02/2018
Real Sociedad C
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Bermeo F.T.
Deportivo Alavés B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
Somorrostro J.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Sodupe Unión Club
Sestao River Club
Amurrio Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 8 – 12/10/2017
Real Sociedad C
Santurtzi, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Basconia, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
Getxo, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Cultural Durango, S.
Amurrio Club
Sestao River Club
Zamudio, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 27 – 25/02/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Bermeo F.T.
Deportivo Alavés B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
Somorrostro J.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Sodupe Unión Club
Sestao River Club
Amurrio Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 9 – 15/10/2017
Real Sociedad C
Bermeo F.T.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Basconia, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
Getxo, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Cultural Durango, S.
Amurrio Club
Sestao River Club
Zamudio, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 28 – 04/03/2018
Bermeo F.T.
Real Sociedad C
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Basconia, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Beasain, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Portugalete, C.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Somorrostro J.D.
Amurrio Club
Cultural Durango, S.
Zamudio, S.D.
Sestao River Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 10 – 22/10/2017
Bermeo F.T.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Basconia, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Portugalete, C.
Deusto, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Getxo, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Somorrostro J.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Sestao River Club
Jornada: 29 – 11/03/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Real Sociedad C
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Basconia, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Beasain, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Portugalete, C.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Somorrostro J.D.
Amurrio Club
Cultural Durango, S.
Zamudio, S.D.
Sestao River Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 11 – 29/10/2017
Bermeo F.T.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Basconia, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Portugalete, C.
Deusto, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Getxo, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Somorrostro J.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Sestao River Club
Jornada: 30 – 18/03/2018
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Basconia, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Beasain, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Portugalete, C.
Deportivo Alavés B
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Getxo, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Sestao River Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 12 – 01/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Beasain, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
Portugalete, C.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Sodupe Unión Club
Deusto, S.D.
Amurrio Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Sestao River Club
Cultural Durango, S.
Jornada: 31 – 25/03/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Basconia, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Beasain, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Portugalete, C.
Deportivo Alavés B
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Getxo, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Sestao River Club
Jornada: 13 – 05/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Beasain, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
Portugalete, C.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Sodupe Unión Club
Deusto, S.D.
Amurrio Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Sestao River Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Jornada: 32 – 29/03/2018
Basconia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Portugalete, C.
Real Sociedad C
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sodupe Unión Club
Deportivo Alavés B
Amurrio Club
Deusto, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Sestao River Club
Somorrostro J.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 14 – 12/11/2017
Basconia, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
Bermeo F.T.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Sodupe Unión Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Amurrio Club
Deportivo Alavés B
Zamudio, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sestao River Club
Getxo, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 33 – 08/04/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Portugalete, C.
Real Sociedad C
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sodupe Unión Club
Deportivo Alavés B
Amurrio Club
Deusto, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Sestao River Club
Somorrostro J.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Jornada: 15 – 19/11/2017
Basconia, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
Bermeo F.T.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
Sodupe Unión Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Amurrio Club
Deportivo Alavés B
Zamudio, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sestao River Club
Getxo, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 34 – 15/04/2018
Beasain, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Sodupe Unión Club
Real Sociedad C
Amurrio Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Zamudio, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Sestao River Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Getxo, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 16 – 26/11/2017
Beasain, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
Basconia, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Bermeo F.T.
Amurrio Club
Real Sociedad C
Zamudio, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Sestao River Club
Deusto, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 35 – 22/04/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Sodupe Unión Club
Real Sociedad C
Amurrio Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Zamudio, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Sestao River Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Getxo, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 17 – 03/12/2017
Beasain, S.D.
Portugalete, C.
Basconia, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Bermeo F.T.
Amurrio Club
Real Sociedad C
Zamudio, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Sestao River Club
Deusto, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 36 – 29/04/2018
Portugalete, C.
Beasain, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Bermeo F.T.
Zamudio, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sestao River Club
Deportivo Alavés B
Cultural Durango, S.
Deusto, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 18 – 17/12/2017
Santurtzi, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Real Sociedad C
Sestao River Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Durango, S.
Deportivo Alavés B
Somorrostro J.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Jornada: 37 – 06/05/2018
Portugalete, C.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Bermeo F.T.
Zamudio, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sestao River Club
Deportivo Alavés B
Cultural Durango, S.
Deusto, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 19 – 24/12/2017
Portugalete, C.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Real Sociedad de C
Sestao River Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Durango, S.
Deportivo Alavés B
Somorrostro J.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 38 – 13/05/2018
Lagun Onak, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
Sodupe Unión Club
Beasain, S.D.
Amurrio Club
Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
Sestao River Club
Real Sociedad C
Cultural Durango, S.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Somorrostro J.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.