Tercera división

Grupo 42

Jornada: 1 –  18/10/2020
Anaitasuna, C.D.  –   Sodupe Unión Club
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea  –   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
San Ignacio, C.D.  –   Ariznabarra, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.  –   Vitoria C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.  –   Urduliz F.T.
Descansa  –   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada:  12 –  10/01/2021
Sodupe Unión Club  –   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  –   Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Ariznabarra, C.D.  –   San Ignacio, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.  –   Basconia, C.D.
Urduliz F.T.  –   Santurtzi, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.  –   Descansa
Jornada: 2 –  25/10/2020
Sodupe Unión Club  –   Descansa
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  –   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D.  –   Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Vitoria C.D.  –   San Ignacio, C.D.
Urduliz F.T.  –   Basconia, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.  –   Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada:  13 –  17/01/2021
Descansa  –   Sodupe Unión Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.  –   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea  –   Ariznabarra, C.D.
San Ignacio, C.D.  –   Vitoria C.D.
Basconia, C.D.  –   Urduliz F.T.
Santurtzi, C.D.  –   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 3 –  01/11/2020
Sodupe Unión Club  –   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  –   Ariznabarra, C.D.
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea  –   Vitoria C.D.
San Ignacio, C.D.  –   Urduliz F.T.
Basconia, C.D.  –   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Descansa  –   Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada:  14 –  24/01/2021
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  –   Sodupe Unión Club
Ariznabarra, C.D.  –   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.  –   Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Urduliz F.T.  –   San Ignacio, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.  –   Basconia, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.  –   Descansa
Jornada: 4 –  08/11/2020
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  –   Descansa
Ariznabarra, C.D.  –   Sodupe Unión Club
Vitoria C.D.  –   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Urduliz F.T.  –   Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Lagun Onak, C.D.  –   San Ignacio, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.  –   Basconia, C.D.
Jornada:  15 –  31/01/2021
Descansa  –   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Sodupe Unión Club  –   Ariznabarra, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  –   Vitoria C.D.
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea  –   Urduliz F.T.
San Ignacio, C.D.  –   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.  –   Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 5 –  15/11/2020
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  –   Ariznabarra, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club  –   Vitoria C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  –   Urduliz F.T.
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea  –   Lagun Onak, C.D.
San Ignacio, C.D.  –   Santurtzi, C.D.
Descansa  –   Basconia, C.D.
Jornada:  16 –  07/02/2021
Ariznabarra, C.D.  –   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Vitoria C.D.  –   Sodupe Unión Club
Urduliz F.T.  –   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.  –   Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Santurtzi, C.D.  –   San Ignacio, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.  –   Descansa
Jornada: 6 –  22/11/2020
Ariznabarra, C.D.  –   Descansa
Vitoria C.D.  –   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Urduliz F.T.  –   Sodupe Unión Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.  –   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.  –   Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Basconia, C.D.  –   San Ignacio, C.D.
Jornada:  17 –  14/02/2021
Descansa  –   Ariznabarra, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  –   Vitoria C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club  –   Urduliz F.T.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  –   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea  –   Santurtzi, C.D.
San Ignacio, C.D.  –   Basconia, C.D.
Jornada: 7 –  29/11/2020
Ariznabarra, C.D.  –   Vitoria C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  –   Urduliz F.T.
Sodupe Unión Club  –   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  –   Santurtzi, C.D.
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea  –   Basconia, C.D.
Descansa  –   San Ignacio, C.D.
Jornada:  18 –  21/02/2021
Vitoria C.D.  –   Ariznabarra, C.D.
Urduliz F.T.  –   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Lagun Onak, C.D.  –   Sodupe Unión Club
Santurtzi, C.D.  –   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.  –   Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
San Ignacio, C.D.  –   Descansa
Jornada: 8 –  06/12/2020
Vitoria C.D.  –   Descansa
Urduliz F.T.  –   Ariznabarra, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.  –   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Santurtzi, C.D.  –   Sodupe Unión Club
Basconia, C.D.  –   Anaitasuna, C.D.
San Ignacio, C.D.  –   Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Jornada:  19 –  28/02/2021
Descansa  –   Vitoria C.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D.  –   Urduliz F.T.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  –   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club  –   Santurtzi, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  –   Basconia, C.D.
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea  –   San Ignacio, C.D.
Jornada: 9 –  13/12/2020
Vitoria C.D.  –   Urduliz F.T.
Ariznabarra, C.D.  –   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  –   Santurtzi, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club  –   Basconia, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  –   San Ignacio, C.D.
Descansa  –   Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Jornada:  20 –  07/03/2021
Urduliz F.T.  –   Vitoria C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.  –   Ariznabarra, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.  –   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Basconia, C.D.  –   Sodupe Unión Club
San Ignacio, C.D.  –   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea  –   Descansa
Jornada: 10 –  20/12/2020
Descansa  –   Urduliz F.T.
Lagun Onak, C.D.  –   Vitoria C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.  –   Ariznabarra, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.  –   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
San Ignacio, C.D.  –   Sodupe Unión Club
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea  –   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Jornada:  21 –  14/03/2021
Urduliz F.T.  –   Descansa
Vitoria C.D.  –   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D.  –   Santurtzi, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  –   Basconia, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club  –   San Ignacio, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.  –   Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Jornada: 11 –  03/01/2021
Urduliz F.T.  –   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.  –   Santurtzi, C.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D.  –   Basconia, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  –   San Ignacio, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club  –   Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Anaitasuna, C.D.  –   Descansa
Jornada:  22 –  21/03/2021
Lagun Onak, C.D.  –   Urduliz F.T.
Santurtzi, C.D.  –   Vitoria C.D.
Basconia, C.D.  –   Ariznabarra, C.D.
San Ignacio, C.D.  –   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Pasaia Kirol Elkartea  –   Sodupe Unión Club
Descansa  –   Anaitasuna, C.D.

Autor: CD Santurtzi