PORTEROS

Nombre

Edad

Procedencia

Iñaki Zarate

 

Somorrostro

Alex Santamaria

 

Deusto

DEFENSAS

Nombre

Edad

Procedencia

Jaime Fernández

 

 CD Santurtzi KE

Jonan Herrero

 

 CD Santurtzi KE

Yased Hamed Mayor

   Gallarta

Imanol Ureta

 

Zalla

Gonzalo Hernández

  Urduliz

 

MEDIOS

Nombre

Edad

Procedencia

Eneko Casado

 33

 CD Santurtzi KE

 Alvaro Marroquín

 22

 CD Santurtzi KE

Beñat Hernández

 24

CD Santurtzi KE

Aitor Lopez

  Zalla

Jon Aranbarri

 

Santutxu

Unai Gallo

 19

Barakaldo Juvenil

DELANTEROS

Nombre

Edad

Procedencia

Galder Dwomoh        

 27

 Getxo

Endika Sanz

 21

CD Santurtzi KE

Kepa del Olmo

 29

 Deusto

Julen Soraluze

 

Getxo

Iker Ruiz

19

 Derio

Koldo Kintana 19

Santurtzi Juvenil

 CUERPO TECNICO

  • ENTRENADOR: Aketza Gonzalez Arana
  • SEGUNDO ENTRENADOR: Txus Gonzalez Primo
  • PREPARADOR DE PORTEROS: Jesús Sainz Santamaría
  • FREPARADOR FÍSICO: Marcos Pardeiro Gonzalez
Jornada: 1 - 27/08/2017
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Sestao River Club
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Portugalete, C.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 20 - 07/01/2018
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Sestao River Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Portugalete, C.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 2 - 03/09/2017
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Amurrio Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 21 - 14/01/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Sestao River Club
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Portugalete, C.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
 
Jornada: 3 - 10/09/2017
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Amurrio Club
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 22 - 21/01/2018
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 4 - 17/09/2017
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Portugalete, C.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Amurrio Club
Jornada: 23 - 28/01/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
 

 

Jornada: 5 - 24/09/2017
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Portugalete, C.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Jornada: 24 - 04/02/2018
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Real Sociedad C
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Sestao River Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 6 - 01/10/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 25 - 11/02/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Real Sociedad C
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Sestao River Club
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
 
Jornada: 7 - 08/10/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Real Sociedad C
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 26 - 18/02/2018
Real Sociedad C
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Sestao River Club
Amurrio Club
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 8 - 12/10/2017
Real Sociedad C
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Amurrio Club
 -   Sestao River Club
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 27 - 25/02/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Sestao River Club
 -   Amurrio Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
 

 

Jornada: 9 - 15/10/2017
Real Sociedad C
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Amurrio Club
Sestao River Club
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 28 - 04/03/2018
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 10 - 22/10/2017
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Portugalete, C.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Jornada: 29 - 11/03/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 11 - 29/10/2017
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Portugalete, C.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Jornada: 30 - 18/03/2018
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Portugalete, C.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Sestao River Club
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 12 - 01/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Portugalete, C.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Jornada: 31 - 25/03/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Portugalete, C.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Sestao River Club
 

 

Jornada: 13 - 05/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Portugalete, C.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Jornada: 32 - 29/03/2018
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Amurrio Club
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 14 - 12/11/2017
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Amurrio Club
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 33 - 08/04/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Amurrio Club
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
 
Jornada: 15 - 19/11/2017
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Amurrio Club
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 34 - 15/04/2018
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Real Sociedad C
Amurrio Club
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Sestao River Club
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 16 - 26/11/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Amurrio Club
 -   Real Sociedad C
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Sestao River Club
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 35 - 22/04/2018
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Real Sociedad C
 -   Amurrio Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Sestao River Club
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
 

 

Jornada: 17 - 03/12/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Amurrio Club
Real Sociedad C
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Sestao River Club
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 36 - 29/04/2018
Portugalete, C.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sestao River Club
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 18 - 17/12/2017
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad C
Sestao River Club
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
Jornada: 37 - 06/05/2018
Portugalete, C.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Real Sociedad C
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Sestao River Club
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
 
Jornada: 19 - 24/12/2017
Portugalete, C.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Sodupe Unión Club
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Real Sociedad de C
 -   Sestao River Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 -   Cultural Durango, S.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Somorrostro J.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 38 - 13/05/2018
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Sodupe Unión Club
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Sestao River Club
 -   Real Sociedad C
Cultural Durango, S.
 -   Santutxu Fútbol Club
Somorrostro J.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Anaitasuna, C.D.
 
Joomla templates by a4joomla