Jornada: 1 - 28/08/2016
Portugalete, C.
   Pasaia K.E.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 20 - 08/01/2017
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
 
Jornada: 2 - 04/09/2016
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Amurrio Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Jornada: 21 - 15/01/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
 
Jornada: 3 - 11/09/2016
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Amurrio Club
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Jornada: 22 - 22/01/2017
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
 
Jornada: 4 - 18/09/2016
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Jornada: 23 - 29/01/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
 

 

Jornada: 5 - 25/09/2016
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Jornada: 24 - 05/02/2017
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
 
Jornada: 6 - 02/10/2016
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Amurrio Club
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Jornada: 25 - 12/02/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Sodupe U.C.
 
Jornada: 7 - 09/10/2016
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Amurrio Club
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Jornada: 26 - 19/02/2017
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Amurrio Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Beasain, S.D.
 
Jornada: 8 - 12/10/2016
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Amurrio Club
Jornada: 27 - 26/02/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Amurrio Club
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 
 
Jornada: 9 - 16/10/2016
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Jornada: 28 - 05/03/2017
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Beasain, S.D.
 
Jornada: 10 - 23/10/2016
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Amurrio Club
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 29 - 12/03/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
 
Jornada: 11 - 30/10/2016
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Amurrio Club
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 30 - 19/03/2017
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Amurrio Club
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
 
Jornada: 12 - 06/11/2016
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Jornada: 31 - 26/03/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Amurrio Club
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Getxo, C.D.
 

 

 
Jornada: 13 - 13/11/2016
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Jornada: 32 - 02/04/2017
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Portugalete, C.
Amurrio Club
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Beasain, S.D.
 
Jornada: 14 - 20/11/2016
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Amurrio Club
 -   Portugalete, C.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Jornada: 33 - 09/04/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Portugalete, C.
 -   Amurrio Club
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
 
Jornada: 15 - 27/11/2016
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Amurrio Club
Portugalete, C.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Jornada: 34 - 13/04/2017
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
 
Jornada: 16 - 04/12/2016
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Portugalete, C.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Jornada: 35 - 23/04/2017
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
 
Jornada: 17 - 11/12/2016
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Portugalete, C.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Jornada: 36 - 30/04/2017
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Amurrio Club
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
 
Jornada: 18 - 18/12/2016
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
Jornada: 37 - 07/05/2017
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Amurrio Club
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 19 - 31/12/2016
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Tolosa C.F.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
 -   Sodupe U.C.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Amurrio Club
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alavés B
Deusto, S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Portugalete, C.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Jornada: 38 - 14/05/2017
Santurtzi, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Tolosa C.F.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Sodupe U.C.
 -   Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Amurrio Club
 -   Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Deportivo Alavés B
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Deusto, S.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Portugalete, C.
 
 
Joomla templates by a4joomla