Jornada: 1 - 23/08/2015
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Deusto S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Jornada: 20 - 10/01/2016
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Berio F.T.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Deusto S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 2 - 30/08/2015
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Berio F.T.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Jornada: 21 - 17/01/2016
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Deusto S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
 
Jornada: 3 - 06/09/2015
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Berio F.T.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Jornada: 22 - 24/01/2016
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Berio F.T.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 4 - 13/09/2015
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Berio F.T.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Cultural Durango
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 23 - 31/01/2016
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
 
 
Jornada: 5 - 16/09/2015
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Cultural Durango
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 24 - 07/02/2016
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Berio F.T.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 6 - 20/09/2015
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Berio F.T.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Jornada: 25 - 14/02/2016
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
 
Jornada: 7 - 27/09/2015
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Jornada: 26 - 21/02/2016
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Berio F.T.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 8 - 04/10/2015
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Berio F.T.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Jornada: 27 - 28/02/2016
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Berio F.T.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
 
 
Jornada: 9 - 11/10/2015
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Jornada: 28 - 06/03/2016
Berio F.T.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Cultural Durango
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 10 - 18/10/2015
Berio F.T.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Jornada: 29 - 13/03/2016
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Cultural Durango
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 
Jornada: 11 - 25/10/2015
Berio F.T.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Jornada: 30 - 20/03/2016
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Berio F.T.
Cultural Durango
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 12 - 01/11/2015
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Berio F.T.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Jornada: 31 - 24/03/2016
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Berio F.T.
 -   Cultural Durango
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 
 
Jornada: 13 - 08/11/2015
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Cultural Durango
Berio F.T.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Jornada: 32 - 03/04/2016
Cultural Durango
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 14 - 15/11/2015
Cultural Durango
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Jornada: 33 - 10/04/2016
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Berio F.T.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
 
Jornada: 15 - 22/11/2015
Cultural Durango
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Berio F.T.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Jornada: 34 - 17/04/2016
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 16 - 29/11/2015
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Berio F.T.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Jornada: 35 - 24/04/2016
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Berio F.T.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
 
 
Jornada: 17 - 13/12/2015
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Berio F.T.
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Jornada: 36 - 01/05/2016
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Deusto S.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 
Jornada: 18 - 20/12/2015
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Cultural Durango
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Deusto S.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
Jornada: 37 - 08/05/2016
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Cultural Durango
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Berio F.T.
 -   Deusto S.D.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
 
Jornada: 19 - 03/01/2016
Zalla U.C., S.D.
 -   Vitoria C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D.
 -   Bermeo F.T.
Cultural Durango
 -   Zamudio, S.D.
Deportivo Alaves B
 -   Deusto S.D.
Berio F.T.
 -   Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
Santurtzi C.D.
 -   Aretxabaleta, U.D.
Santutxu F.C.
 -   Beasain, S.D.
Getxo, C.D.
 -   Pasaia K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
 -   Basconia, C.D.
Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 -   Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 38 - 15/05/2016
Vitoria C.D.
 -   Zalla U.C., S.D.
Bermeo F.T.
 -   Lagun Onak, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D.
 -   Cultural Durango
Deusto S.D.
 -   Deportivo Alaves B
Aurrera Ondarroa, C.D.
 -   Berio F.T.
Aretxabaleta, U.D.
 -   Santurtzi C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 -   Santutxu F.C.
Pasaia K.E.
 -   Getxo, C.D.
Basconia, C.D.
 -   Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 -   Betoño Elgorriaga, C.D.
 
Joomla templates by a4joomla