Calendario 2021-2022

FÚTBOL 11 TERRITORIAL DIVISION DE HONOR Grupo: 1

Jornada: 1 (26/09/2021)

SAN PEDRO A – SANTURTZI
ZAMUDIO – IURRETAKO A
ERANDIO A – BASURTO A
SODUPE – Descansa
ELORRIO A – SONDIKA A
BERMEO A – OTXARKOAGA A

Jornada: 2 (03/10/2021)

SANTURTZI – BERMEO A
IURRETAKO A – SAN PEDRO A
BASURTO A – ZAMUDIO
Descansa – ERANDIO A
SONDIKA A – SODUPE
OTXARKOAGA A – ELORRIO A

Jornada: 3 (10/10/2021)

SANTURTZI – IURRETAKO A
SAN PEDRO A – BASURTO A
ZAMUDIO – Descansa
ERANDIO A – SONDIKA A
SODUPE – OTXARKOAGA A
BERMEO A – ELORRIO A

Jornada: 4 (17/10/2021)

IURRETAKO A – BERMEO A
BASURTO A – SANTURTZI
Descansa – SAN PEDRO A
SONDIKA A – ZAMUDIO
OTXARKOAGA A – ERANDIO A
ELORRIO A – SODUPE

Jornada: 5 (24/10/2021)

IURRETAKO A – BASURTO A
SANTURTZI – Descansa
SAN PEDRO A – SONDIKA A
ZAMUDIO – OTXARKOAGA A
ERANDIO A – ELORRIO A
BERMEO A – SODUPE

Jornada: 6 (31/10/2021)

BASURTO A – BERMEO A
Descansa – IURRETAKO A
SONDIKA A – SANTURTZI
OTXARKOAGA A – SAN PEDRO A
ELORRIO A – ZAMUDIO
SODUPE – ERANDIO A

Jornada: 7 (07/11/2021)

BASURTO A – Descansa
IURRETAKO A – SONDIKA A
SANTURTZI – OTXARKOAGA A
SAN PEDRO A – ELORRIO A
ZAMUDIO – SODUPE
BERMEO A – ERANDIO A

Jornada: 8 (14/11/2021)

Descansa – BERMEO A
SONDIKA A – BASURTO A
OTXARKOAGA A – IURRETAKO A
ELORRIO A – SANTURTZI
SODUPE – SAN PEDRO A
ERANDIO A – ZAMUDIO

Jornada: 9 (21/11/2021)

Descansa – SONDIKA A
BASURTO A – OTXARKOAGA A
IURRETAKO A – ELORRIO A
SANTURTZI – SODUPE
SAN PEDRO A – ERANDIO A
BERMEO A – ZAMUDIO

Jornada: 10 (28/11/2021)

BERMEO A – SONDIKA A
OTXARKOAGA A – Descansa
ELORRIO A – BASURTO A
SODUPE – IURRETAKO A
ERANDIO A – SANTURTZI
ZAMUDIO – SAN PEDRO A

Jornada: 11 (05/12/2021)

SONDIKA A – OTXARKOAGA A
Descansa – ELORRIO A
BASURTO A – SODUPE
IURRETAKO A – ERANDIO A
SANTURTZI – ZAMUDIO
SAN PEDRO A – BERMEO A

Jornada: 12 (12/12/2021)

SANTURTZI – SAN PEDRO A
IURRETAKO A – ZAMUDIO
BASURTO A – ERANDIO A
Descansa – SODUPE
SONDIKA A – ELORRIO A
OTXARKOAGA A – BERMEO A

Jornada: 13 (19/12/2021)

BERMEO A – SANTURTZI
SAN PEDRO A – IURRETAKO A
ZAMUDIO – BASURTO A
ERANDIO A – Descansa
SODUPE – SONDIKA A
ELORRIO A – OTXARKOAGA A

Jornada: 14 (02/01/2022)

IURRETAKO A – SANTURTZI
BASURTO A – SAN PEDRO A
Descansa – ZAMUDIO
SONDIKA A – ERANDIO A
OTXARKOAGA A – SODUPE
ELORRIO A – BERMEO A

Jornada: 15 (09/01/2022)

BERMEO A – IURRETAKO A
SANTURTZI – BASURTO A
SAN PEDRO A – Descansa
ZAMUDIO – SONDIKA A
ERANDIO A – OTXARKOAGA A
SODUPE – ELORRIO A

Jornada: 16 (16/01/2022)

BASURTO A – IURRETAKO A
Descansa – SANTURTZI
SONDIKA A – SAN PEDRO A
OTXARKOAGA A – ZAMUDIO
ELORRIO A – ERANDIO A
SODUPE – BERMEO A

Jornada: 17 (23/01/2022)

BERMEO A – BASURTO A
IURRETAKO A – Descansa
SANTURTZI – SONDIKA A
SAN PEDRO A – OTXARKOAGA A
ZAMUDIO – ELORRIO A
ERANDIO A – SODUPE

Jornada: 18 (30/01/2022)

Descansa – BASURTO A
IURRETAKO A – SONDIKA A
SANTURTZI – OTXARKOAGA A
SAN PEDRO A – ELORRIO A
ZAMUDIO – SODUPE
BERMEO A – ERANDIO A

Jornada: 19 (06/02/2022)

BERMEO A – Descansa
BASURTO A – SONDIKA A
IURRETAKO A – OTXARKOAGA A
SANTURTZI – ELORRIO A
SAN PEDRO A – SODUPE
ZAMUDIO – ERANDIO A

Jornada: 20 (13/02/2022)

SONDIKA A – Descansa
OTXARKOAGA A – BASURTO A
ELORRIO A – IURRETAKO A
SODUPE – SANTURTZI
ERANDIO A – SAN PEDRO A
ZAMUDIO – BERMEO A

Jornada: 21 (20/02/2022)

SONDIKA A – BERMEO A
Descansa – OTXARKOAGA A
BASURTO A – ELORRIO A
IURRETAKO A – SODUPE
SANTURTZI – ERANDIO A
SAN PEDRO A – ZAMUDIO

Jornada: 22 (27/02/2022)

OTXARKOAGA A – SONDIKA A
ELORRIO A – Descansa
SODUPE – BASURTO A
ERANDIO A – IURRETAKO A
ZAMUDIO – SANTURTZI
BERMEO A – SAN PEDRO A